Support

Privacy Policy

Sitemap

Contact Us

  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon

1460 Washington Blvd. Suite A-102, Concord, CA 94521

 

Customer Service:

(800) 394-3008

sales@andcable.com

© 2018 A`n D Cable Products. All Rights Reserved.

FIBER CABLES

Starting at $19.95
1/3

Customized Fiber Cables For Your Needs!

A’n D will assemble duplex, simplex and MTP cables to custom connector configurations and lengths from 6” long to whatever length(s) you require.

  • Multi-mode and Single-mode

  • MTP, Duplex and Simplex cables.

Fiber Cable Types:
  • Duplex LC/LC

  • Duplex LC/SC

  • Duplex LC/ST

  • Duplex SC/SC

  • Duplex SC/ST

  • Duplex ST/ST

  • 50/125 OM3/OM4 Aqua

  • 62.5/125 OM2 Orange (typical)

  • 9/125 SM OS2 Yellow